Alle Spiele auf einen Blich (Großfeld)


2010

1:0 vs ASB Yello Schupark (STC - Vorrunde) 2x20min

4:0 vs Magdalenastüberl (STC - Vorrunde) 2x20min

2:0 Mixshake One (STC - Vorrunde) 2x20min

3:5 Sonntagskicker Graz (FS) 2x40

0:0 FC Gasthaus Schindler Großlobming (STC ZR) 2x20min

3:0 FSV RAIBA Pölstal Hetztendorf (STC ZR) 2x20min

0:1 Kulturcafe Schwammer (STC ZR)  2x20min

1:1 Weißes Ballett (PFT) 1x25

0:0 FC Lambada (PFT)  1x25

0:2 Ungersdorf (PFT) 1x25

3:1 Sonntagskicker Graz (PFT - Sp. um Platz 5.) [2] 1x25

0:1 Auswahl Lehrer KIGA (FS) 2x15

3:5 Maturanen KIGA'10 (FS) 2x15


2011

5:1 Pizzeria Dell' Amore (FS) 2x45min

10:8 Sonntagskicker Graz (FS) [3] 2x40min 

0:2 Sonntagskicker Graz (FS) [4] 2x45min

5:0 Die Invaliden (STC VR)

3:0 Gasthaus Lendplatzl (STC VR) 2x20min

2:0 Pizzeria Dell' Amore (STC VR) [2] 2x20min

1:0 HFC Nestelbach (STC ZR) 2x20min

2:0 Hand Gottes (STC ZR) 2x20min

1:2 ASB Yello Schuhpark  (STC ZR) [2] 2x20min

2:0 FC Behamberg  (STC ZR) 2x20min

4:1 Cafe Dino (STC FR) 2x20min

3:0 SKK Obilic Graz (STC FR) 2x15min

2:0 Arndorfer Füxxxe (STC SF) 2x15min

1:3 Markt Hartmannsdorf (STC Finale) 2x15min


2012

0:1 Europlay Fürstenfeld (STC VR) 2x20m

4:0 BOMBERS (STC VR) 2x20min

1:0 Apfelschlössl Prebuch (STC VR) 2x20min

0:1 Paletten Perusch (PFT) 1x18min

0:1 Let's fetz! (PFT) 1x18min

0:1 FC Ungerdorf (PFT) 1x18min

5:2 OG Edelsgrub (PFT) 1x18min

6:0 Black Storm (PFT - Sp. um Platz 7.) 1x18min


2013

9:0 Holzhacker U19 (FS) 2x45min

7:0 FC Tsubasa (FS) 2x45min

1:4 FC Auenbrugger (FS) 2x45min

4:0 FC Rakete Eisteich (STC VR) 2x15min

1:0 Sweden Boccia Team (STC VR) 2x15min

3:0 Roter Stern Running Horse (STC VR) 2x15min

0:1 Lendplatzl Team (STC VR)  [2] 2x15min

3:0 FC Ungerdorf (PFT) [3] 

0:0 Laßnitztahl (PFT)

0:1 Paletten Perusch (PFT) [2]

2:0 The Gerät (PFT)

0:0 FC Strawanzer (PFT)

2:0 Paletten Perusch (PFT SF) [3]

0:0 FC Strawanzer - 3:5 n.E. (PFT Finale) 

0:1 Cafe Sieglind (STC ZR) 2x15min

0:2 Posaune - The Legends (STC ZR) 2x15min

3:0* Lendplatzl Team (STC ZR) [3] 2x15min

1:2 ASB Graz (FS) [3]

2:4 Mons Bubis (FS)


2014

4:3 FC Tsubasa (FS) [2] 2x35min

3:0 FC Kantersieg (FS) 3x25min

7:3 FC Auenbrugger (FS) [2] 2x40min

2:3 FC Grazelona (STC VR) 2x15min

2:1 SpVgg Grazetta/K1 (STC VR) 2x15min

1:0 Gittis Lauser (STC VR) 2x15min

0:1 Gasoline (STC VR) 2x15min

3:0 FFC Trössengraben (STC ZR) 2x15min

1:0 STT Dorfwirt Müller (STC ZR) 2x15min

0:0 - 4:3 n. E. Tankstelle Cernoga (STC ZR) 2x15min

0:0 Rasen Kickers Seiersberg (PFT) 1x18min [TEAM 2]

1:0 FC Strawanza (PFT) [3] 1x18min

1:1 FC Laßnitztahl (PFT) [2] 1x18min [TEAM 2]

3:0 Let's fetz (PFT) [2] 1x18min

1:3 Weißes Ballett (PFT) [2] 1x18min [TEAM 2]

0:0 HFC Graz 1999 (PFT) 1x18min 

2:1 Mons Bubis (PFT) [2] 1x18min

3:0 OG Edelsgrub (PFT) [2] 1x18min

4:0 FC Holzhacker Team 2 (PFT SF) 1x18min

0:2 FC Strawanza (PFT Sp. um Platz 3.) 1x18min

2:5 Weißes Ballett (PFT Finale) [3] 1x18min

1:0 Markt Hartmannsdorf (STC FR) [2] 2x15min

1:1 Stammtisch Croatia Frohnleiten (STC FR) 2x15min

3:0 Bosna Monaco (STC SF) 2x15min

3:0 Cafe Schatulle - ehem. Cafe Dino (STC Finale) [2] 2x15min

4:1 FC Auenbrugger (FS) [3]

5:2 FC Auenbrugger (FS) [4]


2015

4:1 JSV Ries- Kainbach 1b (FS) 2x45min

1:0 Altherrn Pöllauberg (STC VR) 2x15min

4:0 Karin's Sportreff (STC VR) 2x15min

1:1 FC Kantersieg (STC VR) [2] 2x15min

3:0 Buschenschankpartie Altsafen (STC VR) 2x15min

1:1 Hazara Steiermark (STC VR) 2x15min [TEAM 2]

1:3 FC Fijaker (STC VR) 2x15min [TEAM 2]

1:1 AS Rum (STC VR) 2x15min [TEAM 2]

0:0 Die Bausatzlokale (Posaune) (STC VR) [2] 2x15min [TEAM 2]

4:7 Grazer SC 1b (FS) 2x45min [TEAM 2]

1:0 Die Bausatzlokale (Posaune) (STC ZR) [3] 2x15min

2:0 Borussia Graz (STC ZR) 2x15min

0:0 FC Kantersieg (STC ZR) [3] 2x15min

1:1 Murbeach FC (ASB) (STC ZR) [4] 2x15min

0:1 Weißes Ballett (PFT) [4] 1x18min [TEAM 2]

2:0 HFC Graz 1999 (PFT) [2] 1x18min

1:1 FC Grabersberg (PFT) 1x18min [TEAM 2]

2:0 Die Unglaublichen (PFT) 1x18min

0:0 FC BMW Taxi Graz (PFT) 1x18min [TEAM 2]

1:0 FZC Empersdorf (PFT) 1x18min

1:0 Rasen Kickers Seiersberg (PFT) [2] 1x18min [TEAM 2]

1:0 OG Edelsgrub (PFT) [3] 1x18min

1:1 Gschobene Partie! (PFT) 1x18min [TEAM 2]

2:1 FC Ungerdorf (PFT) [4] 1x18min

0:2 OG Edelsgrub (PFT Sp. um Platz 7.) [4]

0:0 3:0 n. E. Gschobene Partie! (PFT SF) [2] 1x18min

0:0 - 3:0 n. E. Weißes Ballett (PFT Finale) [5] 1x18min

0:1 SC Zwaring (STC FR) 1x15min

0:2 Kraftwerk Ü30 (STC FR) 1x15min

3:0 (TG)

3:0 (TG)

2:0 (TG)

3:1 (TG ZR)

4:2 (TG ZR)

2:0 (TG SF)

0:1 HC Nestelbach (TG Finale) [2]

1:3 FC Auenbrugger (FS) [5]

7:4 Erasmus Auswahl (FS)


2016

9:3 FC Tsubasa (FS) [3] 2x45min

3:7 FC Auenbrugger (FS) [6] 2x45min

5:1 Die Bausatzlokale (Posaune) (FS) [4] 2x45min

3:1 Biseri Graz (STC VR) 2x15min

12:0 FC Roschitz (STC VR) 2x15min

1:0 SpVgg Lange Gasse (STC VR) 2x15min

1:0 FC Bosna Graz (STC VR) [2] 2x15min

0:1 Weißes Ballett (PFT) [6] [TEAM 2]

1:0 HC Lederer (PFT)

2:0 FC Laßnitztahl (PFT) [3] [TEAM 2]

1:0 HFC Graz 1999 (PFT) [3]

0:0 Rasen Kickers Seiersberg (PFT) [3] [TEAM 2]

0:1 Weißes Ballett (PFT SF) [7]

1:2 HC Lederer (PFT Sp. um PLatz 5.) [2] [TEAM 2]

2:2 5:3 n. E. Rasen Kickers Seiersberg (PFT Sp. um PLatz 3.) [4] 1x18min

1:0 Weitzer Bau Oldies Großsteinbach (STC ZR)

1:0 HF Spengerwirt Hirschegg (STC ZR)

4:0 Gasthaus Grillitsch Rösslwirt (STC ZR)

0:1 Stromline Elektrotechnik (STC ZR)

0:0 The Überspitzen FC (STC FR)

0:1 Mons Bubis (STC FR) [3]

3:0 Fortuna Paldau (TG VR)

2:0 IT Solutions Trummer (TG VR)

1:0 FC Central Pirates (TG VR)

1:1 HC Nestelbach (TG VR) [3]

2:0 FC Dörfla (TG ZR)

2:1 Die 3 lustigen 4 (TG ZR)

1:1 2:4 n.E. Thermenland-Klinker-KB-ST (TG SF)

**4:3 n.E. Die 3 lustigen 4 (TG Spiel um Platz 3.) [2]

5:1 FC Stainztal (SWC) 2x45min

2:0 HFC Schilcher (SWC) 2x45min

8:0 HV TDP Stainz (SWC) 2x45min

2:2 FC Schwanberg II (SWC) 2x45min

3:0* FC Stainztal (SWC) [2] 2x45min

6:3 HFC Schilcher (SWC) [2] 2x45min

2:2 HFC Leutschach (SWC) 2x45min

 

 **wollten das Spiel nicht austragen.


2017

7:0 FC Schwanberg II (SWC) [2] 2x45min

7:0 FC Leutschach (SWC) [2] 2x45min

5:2 FC Stainztal (SWC) [3] 2x45min

1:1 HFC Schilcher (SWC) [3] 2x45min

3:0 Bodega Juniors (STC VR)

3:0* Stromline Elektrotechnik Gmbh (STC VR) [2]

1:0 SpVgg Partizan Lodar Luis (STC VR)

3:0 Flack Maria (STC VR)

1:2 FC Schwanberg II (SWC) [3] 2x45min

0:0 Sonntagskicker (STC ZR) [5] 2x25min

0:0 Mons Bubis (STC ZR) [4] 2x25min

3:1 HFC Leutschach (SWC) [3] 2x45min

3:0* HV TDP Stainz (SWC) [2] 2x45min

2:1 HFC Graz 1999 (PFT) [4]

4:1 Sporting Liebensdorf (PFT)

2:0 FC Laßnitztahl (PFT) [4]

2:0 Rasen Kickers Seiersberg (PFT) [5]

0:0 6:5 n E. Gschobene Partie! (PFT SF) [3]

0:2 Weißes Ballett (PFT Finale) [8]

3:0* HV TDP Stainz (SWC) 2x45min

1:15 SK Sturm Graz (FS) 2x45min

0:0 FZC Empersdorf (STMK CL) [2]

0:1 SV Kathal (STMK CL)

1:1 8:7 n.E. FC St. Johann/Köppling (STMK CL)

0:0 3:1 n. E. FC Stainztal  (STMK CL) [4]

0:0 4:2 n. E. FZC Empersdorf (STMK CL) [3]

6:5 FC Stainztal (SWC) [5]

15 1 St. Josef (SWC)

1:1 Stainz (SWC) [4]

5:2 FC Stainztal (SWC) [6]

5:1 St. Josef (SWC) [2]

8:1 HFC Schilcher (SWC) [4]

2:2 Stainz (SWC) [5]

17:0 HFC Schilcher (SWC) [5]